Ganadores del Primer Premio de Hogueras

Fecha: 
1928-2016
Archivo: 
Descripción: 
1928 Gastón Castelló Bravo, José Such Roca y José Marced Furió Benalúa
1929 Amalio Martínez Antón-Garí Plaza Ruperto Chapí
1930 Heliodoro Guillén Pedemonti Plaza Ruperto Chapí (2)
1931 Gastón Castelló Bravo (2) Benito Pérez Galdós
1932 Gastón Castelló Bravo (3) Benito Pérez Galdós (2)
1933 Gastón Castelló Bravo (4) Benito Pérez Galdós (3)
1934 Amalio Martínez Antón-Garí Madrid - Rambla
1935 Gastón Castelló Bravo (5) Plaza de la República (Ayuntamiento)
1936 Gastón Castelló Bravo (6)  
1940 Manuel Baeza Gómez y Agustín Pantoja Mingot Rambla (2)
1941 Gastón Castelló Bravo (6) Alfonso el sabio
1942 Manuel Baeza Gómez (2) y Agustín Pantoja Mingot (2) Plaza Gabriel Miró
1943 Gastón Castelló Bravo (6) Benito Pérez Galdós (4)
1944 Gastón Castelló Bravo (6) Benito Pérez Galdós (5)
1945 Gastón Castelló Bravo (6) Mercado Central
1946 Ramón Marco Marco Santa Isabel
1947 Adrián Carrillo Valero Plaza Gabriel Miró (2)
1948 Ramón Marco Marco (2) Santa Isabel (2)
1949 Ramón Marco Marco (3) Carolinas Altas
1950 Ramón Marco Marco (4) Séneca Autobuses
1951 Ramón Marco Marco (5) Séneca Autobuses (2)
1952 Jaime Giner Palacios Benalúa (2)
1953 Jaime Giner Palacios (2) Benalúa (3)
1954 José Gutiérrez Carbonell Séneca Autobuses (3)
1955 Jaime Giner Palacios (3) Benalúa (4)
1956 Jaime Giner Palacios (4) Benalúa (5)
1957 Ramón Marco Marco (6) Alfonso el sabio (2)
1958 Ramón Marco Marco (7) Benalúa (6)
1959 Ramón Marco Marco (8) Benalúa (7)
1960 Ramón Marco Marco (9) Ciudad de Asís
1961 Ramón Marco Marco (10) Ciudad de Asís (2)
1962 Ramón Marco Marco (11) Ciudad de Asís (3)
1963 Ramón Marco Marco (12) Ciudad de Asís (4)
1964 Ramón Marco Marco (13) Ciudad de Asís (5)
1965 Ramón Marco Marco (14) Ciudad de Asís (6)
1966 Remigio Soler López Benalúa (8)
1967 Ramón Marco Marco (15) Ciudad de Asís (7)
1968 Ramón Marco Marco (16) Ciudad de Asís (8)
1969 Ramón Marco Marco (17) Ciudad de Asís (9)
1970 Ramón Marco Marco (18) Ciudad de Asís (10)
1971 Ramón Marco Marco (19) Benalúa (9)
1972 Ramón Marco Marco (20) Benalúa (10)
1973 Remigio Soler López (2) Mercado Central
1974 Ramón Marco Marco (21) Benalúa (11)
1975 Pascual Domínguez Gonzálvez Alfonso el sabio (3)
1976 Remigio Soler López (3) Benalúa (12)
1977 Ángel Martín Benalúa (13)
1978 Ángel Martín (2) Benalúa (14)
1979 Pedro Soriano Moll Benalúa (15)
1980 Javier Mayor León Alfonso el sabio (4)
1981 Pedro Soriano Moll (2) Benalúa (16)
1982 Pedro Soriano Moll (3) Benalúa (17)
1983 Pedro Soriano Moll (4) Plaza Pío XII
1984 Pedro Soriano Moll (5) Benalúa (18)
1985 Ángel Martín (3) Ciudad de Asís (11)
1986 Javier Mayor León (2) y Tomás Gosálvez Hernán Cortés
1987 Pedro Soriano Moll (6) San Blas
1988 Pedro Soriano Moll (7) San Blas (2)
1989 Paco Juan Navarro Carolinas Altas (2)
1990 Pedro Espadero Ciudad de Asís (12)
1991 Pedro Espadero (2) Ciudad de Asís (13)
1992 Pedro Soriano Moll (8) Hernán Cortés (2)
1993 Paco Juan Navarro (2) Polígono San Blas
1994 Pedro Espadero (3) Hernán Cortés (3)
1995 Paco Juan Navarro (3) Carolinas Altas (3)
1996 Paco Juan Navarro (4) Carolinas Altas (4)
1997 Paco Juan Navarro (5) Carolinas Altas (5)
1998 Paco Juan Navarro (6) Carolinas Altas (6)
1999 Hermanos Gómez Fonseca Puerto
2000 Hermanos Gómez Fonseca (2) Puerto (2)
2001 Hermanos Gómez Fonseca (3) Santa Isabel (3)
2002 Pedro Vicente Baena García Carolinas Altas (7)
2003 Francisco Vázquez Sirvent Polígono San Blas (2)
2004 Pedro Vicente Baena García (2) Carolinas Altas (8)
2005 Pedro Vicente Baena García (3) Carolinas Altas (9)
2006 Pedro Vicente Baena García (4) Carolinas Altas (10)
2007 Pedro Vicente Baena García (5) Carolinas Altas (11)
2008 Vicente Martínez Aparici Florida Portazgo
2009 Vicente Martínez Aparici Florida Portazgo (2)
2010 Vicente Martínez Aparici Florida Portazgo (3)
2011 Pedro Abad Marco La Cerámica
2012 Pedro Vicente Baena García (6) Carolinas Altas (12)
2013 Hermanos Gómez Fonseca (4) Foguerer Carolinas
2014 Pedro Vicente Baena García (7) Carolinas Altas (13)
2015 José Gallego y Manuel Algarra Séneca Autobuses (4)
2016 José Gallego (2) y Manuel Algarra (2) Séneca Autobuses (5)
2017 José Gallego (3) y Manuel Algarra (3) Séneca Autobuses (6)

 

Fuente: 
Elaboración propia

Compartir