DIPUTACIÓN: Presidentes

Fecha inicial: 
1822
Fecha final: 
Actualidad
Enlaces: 

 

1822 Francisco Fernández Golfín Militar liberal
1822 Luis del Corral Liberal
1835-36 Ramón Noboa  
1836 Ventura de Córdoba  
1836 Pascual María Cuenca  
1836-37 Rafael Pérez  
1837 José Puidullés  
1837-38 Matías Guerra  
1839 Nicolás Domínguez  
1839 Francisco de Gálvez  
1840 Ángel Noguer  
1840-41 José María Ruiz Pérez  
1841-43 Andrés Visedo Baños  
1843 Gerónimo Muñoz López  
1843-44 Ramón Ceruti  
1844-48 José Rafael Guerra  
1848-51 Ramón de Campoamor Camposoorio Partido Moderado
1851 Joaquín del Rey  
1851-52 Miguel Tenorio de Castilla  
1852 José María Montalvo  
1852 Manuel Cano Manrique  
1853 Antonio Alegre Dolz  
1853-54 José María Montalvo (2)  
1854 Trinitario María González de Quijano Iturregu Partido Progresista
1854-55 Domingo Saavedra Ciebra  
1855 Ángel Barroeta Márquez  
1855-56 Juan José Norato Vargas  
1856 Leoncio Rubin Oroña  
1856 Antonio Romero Ortiz  
1856-58 José María Palarea  
1858 Juan Bautista de Bassecourt Baciero Partido Moderado
1858-59 José María Palarea (2)  
1859-61 Celestino Mas Abad Unión Liberal
1861-62 Francisco Sepúlveda Ramos  
1862-63 Félix Fanlo  
1863 Francisco Fernández Golfín  
1864-66 Vicente Bernabeu  
1866 Carlos Morand  
1866 Ciro Pérez Payá Partido Progresista
1867 Juan Bautista de Bassecourt Baciero (2) Partido Moderado
1867 Francisco Pérez Marcos  
1867-68 Juan Bautista de Bassecourt Baciero (3) Partido Moderado
1868 Luciano Marín Buendía Partido Moderado
1868-69 Anselmo Bergez Dufoo Partido Progresista
1869 Juan Bellod Herrero Partido Progresista
1869-75 Ciro Pérez Payá (2) Partido Constitucional
1875 Juan Nepomuceno Pascual de Bonanza Roca de Togares Partido Conservador
1875-82 Antonio Campos Domenech Partido Conservador
1883-84 Rafael Terol Maruenda Partido Liberal
1884-88 José Maestre Vera Partido Conservador
1888-89 Francisco Ballesteros Villanueva Partido Liberal
1889-91 Alberto Ganga Bru Partido Conservador
1891-94 Alejandro Sendra Burgos Partido Conservador
1894-96 Alberto Ganga Bru (2) Partido Conservador
1896-97 Alejandro Sendra Burgos (2) Partido Conservador
1897-98 Rafael Beltrán Ausó Partido Liberal
1898-99 José María Sarget Lillo Partido Liberal
1899-1901 José Antonio de Cervera Cardona Partido Conservador
1901-03 José Atienza Egido Partido Liberal
1903-05 José Antonio de Cervera Cardona (2) Partido Conservador
1905-06 José María Andreu Bellido Partido Conservador
1906-07 José Atienza Egido (2) Partido Liberal
1907-10 José Antonio de Cervera Cardona (3) Partido Conservador
1910-11 José Atienza Egido (3) Partido Liberal
1911 Carlos Pérez Barceló Partido Liberal Dem
1911-13 Higinio Formigós Latorre Partido Liberal Dem
1913-14 Luis Martínez Domínguez Partido Liberal
1914-16 Manuel Orts Cano Partido Conservador
1916 José García Vidal Partido Conservador
1916-18 Manuel Gómez Valdivia Partido Liberal
1918-19 Celestino Pons Albi Partido Liberal
1919 Alfredo Pastor Mengual Partido Liberal
1919-20 Manuel Gómez Valdivia (2) Partido Liberal
1920-21 Camilo Pérez Pastor Partido Liberal
1921-23 Pedro Juan Beneyto Rostoll Partido Conservador
1923-24 Jaime Llorca Lloret Partido Liberal
1924 Juan Grau Vilalta Unión Patriótica
1924-29 Pascual Mas Mas Unión Patriótica
1930 Elier Manero Pineda Partido Conservador
1930-31 Manuel Pérez Mirete  Par Con/Ali Monárq
1931-34 Frankin Albricias Goetz Par Rep Rad Soc
1934 Agustín Mora Valero Partido Rep Radical
1934-36 José Pérez Molina Partido Rep Radical
1936 Alfonso de Rojas Pascual de Bonanza Partido Rep Radical
1936 Álvaro Botella Pérez Izquierda Republicana
1936 Luis Arráez Martínez PSOE
1936-37 Ramón Llopis Agulló CNT
1937 Francisco Valdés Casas Izquierda Republicana
1937-38 Jesús Monzón Reparaz PCE
1938-39 Ramón Llopis Agulló (2) CNT
1939-49 José Martínez Alejos Movimiento Nacional
1949-55 Artemio Payá Rico Movimiento Nacional
1955-60 Lamberto García Atance Movimiento Nacional
1960-64 Alberto Lagar de Aramburu Movimiento Nacional
1964-66 Alejo Bonmatí Gonzálvez Movimiento Nacional
1966-70 Pedro Zaragoza Orts Movimiento Nacional
1970-75 Manuel Monzón Meseguer Movimiento Nacional
1975-78 Jorge Silvestre Andrés Movimiento Nacional
1978-79 José Cerdán Navarro Movimiento Nacional
1979-83 Luis Bernardo Díaz Alperi UCD
1983-91 Antonio Fernández Valenzuela PSOE
1991-95 Antonio Mira-Perceval Pastor PSOE
1995-2003 Julio de España Moya Partido Popular
2003-11 José Joaquín Ripoll Serrano Partido Popular
2011-15 Luisa Pastor Lillo Partido Popular
2015-19 César Sánchez Pérez Partido Popular
2019- Carlos Mazón Guixot Partido Popular
Etiquetas: